menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2008 AA-C Central 2
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#122127
09/07/19 02:30 PM
place
Ocean View Hills School - #3
Score
A5 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Atlante Golden Eagles B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Matrix B08 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#122132
09/08/19 12:55 PM
place
Farb MS - #2
Score
A6 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Matrix B08 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#122133
09/14/19 01:55 PM
place
Junipero Serra HS - #3
Score
A6 vs A2
7
Home Team:
Matrix B08 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Liverpool SC - B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#122139
09/21/19 03:30 PM
place
Junipero Serra HS - #3
Score
A6 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Matrix B08 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Aztecs FC B08 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#122143
09/28/19 10:10 AM
place
Anza ES - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
0
Home Team:
SD Strikers B08 Aguirre
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Matrix B08 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#122145
10/05/19 12:00 PM
place
Robb Field - #1
Score
A8 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Albion SC - B2008 Premier - Burnham
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Matrix B08 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#122149
10/12/19 01:20 PM
place
Junipero Serra HS - #3
Score
A6 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Matrix B08 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#122155
10/19/19 04:00 PM
place
Junipero Serra HS - #3
Score
A6 vs A5
8
Home Team:
Matrix B08 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Atlante Golden Eagles B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#122160
10/26/19 09:00 AM
place
Bell MS - #1
Score
A7 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Grana
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Matrix B08 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#122161
11/02/19 01:10 PM
place
Language Academy - #1
Score
A2 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Liverpool SC - B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Matrix B08 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#122167
11/09/19 10:40 AM
place
Montgomery Waller Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Aztecs FC B08 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Matrix B08 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#122171
11/16/19 01:30 PM
place
Junipero Serra HS - #3
Score
A6 vs A1
6
Home Team:
Matrix B08 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Strikers B08 Aguirre
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact